Recent Alumini


E/10 Students

E/09/216
(Mr.) P.N.M Madushanka

E/10/073
(Mr.) R.G.A.B. Dayananda

E/10/168
(Mr.) A.P.D Kalhara

E/10/240
(Mr.) M. Nishanthan

E/10/318
(Mr.) A.P.C.I Senarathna

E/09/381
(Ms.) WTMSM Wanninayake

E/10/075
(Mr.) S.K Dayarathna

E/10/171
(Ms.) D.P.H.M. Kanchanamala

E/10/242
(Mr.) V Pakalavan

E/10/323
(Mr.) S.P.H.M Senevirathna

E/10/001
(Mr.) A.A.S.H Abenayake

E/10/077
(Mr.) M.A.K.M. Dharmasiri

E/10/174
(Mr.) S.T Kariyawasam

E/10/243
(Mr.) P.A.I Pathirana

E/10/327
(Mr.) S. Shayoon

E/10/005
(Mr.) K.A.T.M Abeysiriwardena

E/10/089
(Mr.) D.G.S.M. Edirisinghe

E/10/175
(Mr.) S. Karthikan

E/10/245
(Mr.) R.C.M. Paulnath

E/10/329
(Mr.) M.H.M. Shifar

E/10/008
(Ms.) M. Abiramy

E/10/105
(Mr.) K.L.C.S Gayan

E/10/176
(Mr.) G. Karunakaran

E/10/251
(Ms.) V.R.P.C. Piyathisse

E/10/331
(Mr.) W.S.B. Silva.

E/10/012
(Mr.) M.A.A Ahamed

E/10/112
(Mr.) A. Gowthaman

E/10/182
(Mr.) S.K.Y.M Karunarathna

E/10/254
(Mr.) A.A. Prasanga

E/10/332
(Ms.) S. Sinthoory

E/10/013
(Mr.) M.A.S Ahamed

E/10/113
(Mr.) S. Gowthaman

E/10/187
(Mr.) W.G.C.I Kendawala

E/10/257
(Mr.) K Pratheeswaran

E/10/336
(Ms.) M Sivapalan

E/10/015
(Mr.) M.R. Ahamed

E/10/115
(Ms.) R.W.C. Gunawardana

E/10/192
(Ms.) E.G.H. Kokila

E/10/261
(Ms.) H.P.A.S. Premarathna

E/10/337
(Mr.) S Sivatharsan

E/10/017
(Mr.) T.F. Ahamed

E/10/117
(Mr.) N.N.M.S.K. Gunawardhana

E/10/193
(Ms.) K.G.A.D. Koralage.

E/10/262
(Mr.) P.G.L.D Premarathna

E/10/338
(Mr.) K. Srikumar

E/10/028
(Mr.) S.M.K.S. Ariyadasa

E/10/118
(Mr.) F. Hamsath

E/10/196
(Ms.) S Krishnya

E/10/263
(Mr.) R.M.S.S Premarathna

E/10/344
(Mr.) N. Sujees

E/10/031
(Mr.) A.M.M. Aski

E/10/123
(Mr.) H.M.D.P Herath.

E/10/205
(Mr.) P.N.N Kumara

E/10/264
(Mr.) R.P.M.M. Premathilaka

E/10/346
(Ms.) S Sumana

E/10/035
(Mr.) B.L.T.R. Balasooriya

E/10/124
(Ms.) H.M.H.K Herath

E/10/208
(Mr.) L. Lavan

E/10/268
(Mr.) R.M.C.M. Rajapakse

E/10/349
(Mr.) R.P.T.N. Sumathipala

E/10/039
(Ms.) A.B.W.I. Bandara

E/10/126
(Mr.) H.M.V.V Herath

E/10/209
(Mr.) K.L.L.U. Lekamge

E/10/271
(Mr.) T. Ramanan

E/10/350
(Ms.) S Shambiga

E/10/041
(Ms.) H.M.R.K Bandara

E/10/132
(Mr.) I.A.D.H.V. Illeperuma

E/10/214
(Ms.) F.D Loganathan

E/10/279
(Mr.) H.P Rathnayaka

E/10/351
(Mr.) S.M.D.E Suriyamudali

E/10/042
(Mr.) K.G.N.C Bandara

E/10/135
(Mr.) M.A.M Jahan

E/10/215
(Ms.) T Luxuvini

E/10/280
(Mr.) J.H.A.S Rathnayaka

E/10/352
(Mr.) T. Thakeesan

E/10/045
(Ms.) O.T.M.R.D.M. Bandara

E/10/137
(Mr.) S Jasekan

E/10/223
(Mr.) S. Mathushnan

E/10/281
(Mr.) P.M.H. Rathnayaka

E/10/355
(Mr.) L Thanusan

E/10/051
(Mr.) D.M.L.H Bandaranayake

E/10/139
(Mr.) T Jayadev

E/10/224
(Mr.) K. Mayooran

E/10/282
(Mr.) R.M.D.B. Rathnayaka

E/10/356
(Mr.) G. Thinesh

E/10/052
(Mr.) A.R.M. Basham

E/10/141
(Mr.) J.A.T.T. Jayakody

E/10/225
(Mr.) M.K.D.C.S Meegoda

E/10/283
(Mr.) R.M.J.R. Rathnayaka

E/10/358
(Ms.) S. Thirukumar

E/10/380
(Ms.) W.M.P.R Wasala

E/10/054
(Mr.) B.M.K.I Basnayake

E/10/144
(Mr.) T.U Jayarathna

E/10/229
(Mr.) M.A.P.A.R Munasinghe

E/10/290
(Mr.) R.M.S.M Ratnayake

E/10/363
(Mr.) T. Thuvarakan

E/10/381
(Mr.) C.N Wathugedara

E/10/055
(Ms.) B.M.K.L.K. Basnayake

E/10/153
(Ms.) J.M.C.J. Jayasundara

E/10/231
(Mr.) K. Navaneethan

E/10/291
(Mr.) M Rekatheeban

E/10/364
(Mr.) H.P.S Tissera

E/10/387
(Ms.) W.M.A.R. Weerasinghe

E/10/057
(Ms.) L.K Basnayake

E/10/154
(Mr.) L.S Jayasuriya

E/10/232
(Mr.) R.M.T. Navodya

E/10/295
(Ms.) M.F Risna

E/10/368
(Mr.) U.R.S. Udawatta

E/10/398
(Mr.) W.M.K.B Wijesinghe

E/10/058
(Mr.) B.A.D.J Bodhinarayana

E/10/155
(Mr.) S.D. Jayasuriya

E/10/233
(Mr.) R.L Nawagamuwa

E/10/296
(Mr.) S.H.M Sabras

E/10/370
(Mr.) U.G.S.P.B Udowita

E/10/399
(Mr.) W.U.I. Wijesooriya

E/10/059
(Mr.) M.M.D.B. Bogamuwa

E/10/159
(Mr.) D.M.W.S.B. Jayawardhana.

E/10/234
(Mr.) A.C.M Nawas

E/10/302
(Mr.) U.K.C Sandaruwan

E/10/371
(Mr.) S. Vasanth

E/10/405
(Mr.) Y.M.M.M Yapa

E/10/060
(Mr.) R.M.A. Buddhika

E/10/161
(Mr.) T Jeyakaran

E/10/235
(Mr.) K.A.G.T Niroshan

E/10/304
(Mr.) A. Sanjeevan

E/10/372
(Mr.) R. Velkajan

E/10/411
(Mr.) E.V.D Sampath

E/10/061
(Mr.) B.G.S.K Bulanawewa

E/10/162
(Mr.) N. R Josiah

E/10/236
(Mr.) S. Niroshan

E/10/305
(Mr.) T Sanjeevan

E/10/373
(Ms.) T. Venuja

E/10/412
(Mr.) R. Piratheesan

E/10/062
(Mr.) B.A.S. Bulathgama

E/10/165
(Mr.) T Kajan

E/10/237
(Mr.) N Nirujan

E/10/309
(Mr.) G Sathees

E/10/374
(Ms.) Y Vimalachandren

E/10/413
(Ms.) K.K.D. Sewwandi

E/10/063
(Ms.) H.P.G.M. Caldera

E/10/166
(Mr.) S Kajanth

E/10/238
(Mr.) P Niruthshanan

E/10/313
(Ms.) G Sayilacksha

E/10/377
(Mr.) A.A.A. Warnakulasooriya

E/10/415
(Ms.) T.P Malalagama

E/10/066
(Mr.) R.A.S. Chandrasiri

E/10/167
(Mr.) S. Kajarathan

E/10/239
(Ms.) B. Nirvekala

E/10/316
(Mr.) P.R.S Senanayaka

E/10/379
(Ms.) R.G Warnasuriya

E/10/418
(Ms.) A.K Manawadu

E/07/259
() T.M.D.D.B Pothuhera